Is SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE BUCK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS).
Check SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE BUCK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE BUCK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


