Is Solid milk chocolate lollipops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter°, whole milk powder, cocoa mass°, st whey powder (milk), emulsifier: lecithins (soya), natural fre vanilla flavouring, contains cocoa solids 30% minimum, 1, rainforest alliance certified, find out more at www,ra,org milk solids 18% minimum,
Check Solid milk chocolate lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solid milk chocolate lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


