Is Solid milk chocolate lollipops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter°, whole milk powder, cocoa mass°, st whey powder (milk), emulsifier: lecithins (soya), natural fre vanilla flavouring, contains cocoa solids 30% minimum, 1, rainforest alliance certified, find out more at www,ra,org milk solids 18% minimum,

Check Solid milk chocolate lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go