Is SOLID MILK CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}.
Check SOLID MILK CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLID MILK CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


