Is Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 8 Pack, FAMILY PACK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Alabacore Tuna (Thunnus Alalunga), Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Sodium Pyrophosphate

Check Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 8 Pack, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 8 Pack, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking