Is SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES CHEESEBOARD, SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE.
Check SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES CHEESEBOARD, SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES CHEESEBOARD, SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


