No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is SOLID WHITE FUDGE Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT}.

Check SOLID WHITE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SOLID WHITE FUDGE | Spoonful