Is SOLID YELLOWFIN TUNA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SOLID YELLOWFIN TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep