Is Solo Cherry Filling, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts
Check Solo Cherry Filling, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo Cherry Filling, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solo Cherry Filling, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Jam · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


