Is Solo Fruit Organic Raspberry Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry puree* · Water · Cane sugar* · Blackberry puree* · Guar gum* · Xanthan gum* · Locust bean gum *.= Organic

Check Solo Fruit Organic Raspberry Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking