Is SoLo Nutbutter Superfood Nutrition Bar - Gluten Free, Low Glycemic with 10 grams of Protein, 1.52oz (43g) (1 Box of 6 Bars) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Chicory Fiber, Cashew, Organic Coconut Syrup, Pea Crisp (Pea Protein, Rice Starch), Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Peanut Flour, Rice Protein Concentrate, Organic Baobab Fruit Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt

Check SoLo Nutbutter Superfood Nutrition Bar - Gluten Free, Low Glycemic with 10 grams of Protein, 1.52oz (43g) (1 Box of 6 Bars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SoLo Nutbutter Superfood Nutrition Bar - Gluten Free, Low Glycemic with 10 grams of Protein, 1.52oz (43g) (1 Box of 6 Bars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep