Is Solo Zero Sugar Soda Syrup Sugar Free Cordial For Soda Water | 300mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (950, 952, 951), Plant Extract (Carthamus), Preservative (211). rCONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Solo Zero Sugar Soda Syrup Sugar Free Cordial For Soda Water | 300mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo Zero Sugar Soda Syrup Sugar Free Cordial For Soda Water | 300mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solo Zero Sugar Soda Syrup Sugar Free Cordial For Soda Water | 300mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


