Is Solo Strawberry Cake & Pastry Filling Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), AND RED 40.

Check Solo Strawberry Cake & Pastry Filling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking