Is Solo Thirst Crusher Original Lemon Flavour Zero Sugar 375ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners 950, 952, 951), Natural Colour (safflower Extract), Preservative (211), Phenylketonurics. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Solo Thirst Crusher Original Lemon Flavour Zero Sugar 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo Thirst Crusher Original Lemon Flavour Zero Sugar 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


