Is SOLOMON'S, BBQ SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, CORNSTARCH, BUTTER, PAPRIKA, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check SOLOMON'S, BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping