Is Solomons Gold Dark Mylk Caramel 45% Cacao Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Caramel Flavour, Organic Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Solomons Gold Dark Mylk Caramel 45% Cacao Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking