Is SOLSTICE CHOCOLATE, BUNDUBUGYO AMERICAN ARTISAN CHOCOLATE BAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO BEAN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER.
Check SOLSTICE CHOCOLATE, BUNDUBUGYO AMERICAN ARTISAN CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLSTICE CHOCOLATE, BUNDUBUGYO AMERICAN ARTISAN CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOLSTICE CHOCOLATE, BUNDUBUGYO AMERICAN ARTISAN CHOCOLATE BAR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


