Is Soma Jun Kombucha Blueberry & Ginger, Vigor, Blueberry & Ginger Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC GUNPOWDER GREEN, ORGANIC CEYLON ORANGE PEKOE BLACK TEA, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC RAW GINGER JUICE, RAW ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FLAVORS LIVE ORGANIC PROBIOTIC CULTURES
Check Soma Jun Kombucha Blueberry & Ginger, Vigor, Blueberry & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soma Jun Kombucha Blueberry & Ginger, Vigor, Blueberry & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


