Is Some Honey Some Honey Wildflower Blossom Honey, 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Some Honey Some Honey Wildflower Blossom Honey, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Some Honey Some Honey Wildflower Blossom Honey, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerSpreadToppingGarnishing