Is Somerdale English Clotted Cream, 5.6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Clotted Cream, From Milk
Check Somerdale English Clotted Cream, 5.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Somerdale English Clotted Cream, 5.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Somerdale English Clotted Cream, 5.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryRichSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishing


