Is Somers Family MustKetch Smoke Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard (Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika), Water, Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Sriracha Sauce (Red Jalapenos, Aged Cayenne Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Paprika, Spices, Salt, Onion, Applewood Smoke Flavor, Garlic, Corn Starch.

Check Somers Family MustKetch Smoke Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceSandwichToppingMeal Prep