Is Somers Family MustKetch Smoke Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mustard (Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika), Water, Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Sriracha Sauce (Red Jalapenos, Aged Cayenne Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Paprika, Spices, Salt, Onion, Applewood Smoke Flavor, Garlic, Corn Starch.
Check Somers Family MustKetch Smoke Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Somers Family MustKetch Smoke Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


