Is Something South African Spicy Durban Curry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (10%) (tomatoes, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride), Modified Maize Starch (e1422), Vegetable Oil (sunflower Seed: Antioxidant: Tocopherol), Onions, Spices, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spice Extract. May contain Egg, Wheat, Gluten, Cow's Milk, Coconut, Mustard, Fish, Mollusc, Crustacean, Soy, Sulphites.
Check Something South African Spicy Durban Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Something South African Spicy Durban Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping


