Is Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- vegetabklle fibre
vegetabklle fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds (84%), Erythritol, BBQ Seasoning Blend (4% ), Vegetabklle Fibre, Rosemary Extract, Salt.
Check Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


