Is Sonic Cherry Limeade Ice Pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Red 40.

Check Sonic Cherry Limeade Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go