Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SONNY & JOE'S, HUMMUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), CANOLA OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FLAVOR.

Check SONNY & JOE'S, HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Soy Free? SONNY & JOE'S, HUMMUS | Spoonful