Is Sonoran Spice Ghost Pepper Gumballs, 7 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Tapioca Dextrin, Malic Acid, Ghost Pepper Powder, Confectionary Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors And Colors (Including: Fd&c Red 40, Blue1), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present

Check Sonoran Spice Ghost Pepper Gumballs, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sonoran Spice Ghost Pepper Gumballs, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go