Is Sonoran Spice Jalapeno Flakes, 1.3 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Chile Flakes

Check Sonoran Spice Jalapeno Flakes, 1.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sonoran Spice Jalapeno Flakes, 1.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping