Is Sonric's Rockaleta Mango Flavored Gum Center Lollipop Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Salt, Citric Acid, Chili Powder, Arabic Gum, Mineral Oil, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Sonric's Rockaleta Mango Flavored Gum Center Lollipop against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sonric's Rockaleta Mango Flavored Gum Center Lollipop is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go