Is Soom! Snack Bites Tahini Double Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin B6, Zinc, Organic dates, tahini, organic unsweetened chocolate, organic coconut sugar, organic cacao butter, dates, cacao powder, sesame seeds, vanilla extract, sea salt. Contains: sesame, tree nuts (coconut).
Check Soom! Snack Bites Tahini Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soom! Snack Bites Tahini Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


