Is Sophia's Cookies, Cremes Duplex Sandwich Cookies Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Coconut & Cottonseed Oils, Mono- & Diglycerides), Water, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cornstarch, High Fructose Corn Syr
Check Sophia's Cookies, Cremes Duplex Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sophia's Cookies, Cremes Duplex Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


