Is Sophia's Cookies, Molasses Soft Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Molasses, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Raisins, Eggs, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following, Water, Spices, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Soy Lecithin

Check Sophia's Cookies, Molasses Soft Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go