Is Sophia's Cookies, Molasses Soft Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Molasses, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Raisins, Eggs, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following, Water, Spices, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Soy Lecithin
Check Sophia's Cookies, Molasses Soft Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sophia's Cookies, Molasses Soft Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


