Is Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Blind Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Beef Gelatin, Crystalline Trehalose, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Agar, Pectin, Dl-malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Blind Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Blind Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Cube


