Is Sophie's Kitchen Gluten Free Vegan Smoked Salmon ( Frozen - .50 Units) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Olive Oil, Kanjac Powder, Pea Starch, Potato Starch, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Organic Agave Nectar, Seaweed Powder, Fenugreek, Alginate (From Seaweed), Paprika, Calcium Hydroxide, All Non-gmo, Made In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts

Check Sophie's Kitchen Gluten Free Vegan Smoked Salmon ( Frozen - .50 Units) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sophie's Kitchen Gluten Free Vegan Smoked Salmon ( Frozen - .50 Units) is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsGluten Free MallCruelty Free ShopAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingBreakfast