Is SORBET, MEDITERRANEAN LIMONCELLO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LIMONCELLO VARIEGATION (SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID), GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SICILIA LEMON JUICE, LEMON PASTE (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL, LEMON SYRUP (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL LEMON EXTRACT), EMULSIFIER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, STABILIZERS, CAROB SEED FLOUR, METHYL CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SORBET, MEDITERRANEAN LIMONCELLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBET, MEDITERRANEAN LIMONCELLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


