Is SORBET Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, PINEAPPLE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, THYME.

Check SORBET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking