Is SORBETTO, CHAMPAGNE MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, DEXTROSE, GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check SORBETTO, CHAMPAGNE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBETTO, CHAMPAGNE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


