Is SORBETTO, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN.
Check SORBETTO, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBETTO, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


