Is sorebetto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE, n Facts WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LEMON JUICE, LOCUST BEAN GUM. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT er 1 bar (70g) 70 1 bar (70g) PROCESSES MILK MADE WITH PRIDE AND CARE FOR 2 bars (140g) H-E-B®, SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS 78204 150 IMPORTED FROM ITALY KEEP FROZEN % Daily Value* LOT NUMBER AND BEST BY: heb.com/select H-E-B If you aren't completely pleased with this product, we'll be happy to replace it or refund your money. You have our word on it. promise Charly Butt Daily Value* 0% Og 0% ON PACKAGE 0% Og 0% Og ng 0% Omg 0% ng 0% Omg 0% 100% GUARANTEE g 7% 37g 14% 0% Og 1% 5g 31g Og 20% 20g 40% g Og mcg 0% Omcg 0% mg mg 0% Omg 0% 0% 0% Omg

Check sorebetto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go