Is Tropical Vibes Sorrel + Ginger 300ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Hibiscus Extract (0.3%), Flavours, Natural Ginger Flavour (0.05%)
Check Tropical Vibes Sorrel + Ginger 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Vibes Sorrel + Ginger 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruitySpicyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


