Is SoSweet JAR OF HEARTS HEARTS OLOVE LOVE HEARTS HEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jar of Hearts Sweet Jor Jar of Hearts' Sweet Jar Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid; Stearic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Modified Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Anti - caking Agent Magnesium Carbonate; Flavourings, Colours Anthocyanin, Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika. MAY CONTAIN: MILK, SOYA, CEREALS CONTAINING GLUTEN, PEANUTS & OTHER NUTS, EGGS, SESAME, SULPHITES. Allergy advice see ingredients in BOLD CAPITALS 2.5kg TYPICAL VALUES PER 100g

Check SoSweet JAR OF HEARTS HEARTS OLOVE LOVE HEARTS HEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go