Is SOTRU Organic Vegan Vanilla Protein Shake Powder Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract
Check SOTRU Organic Vegan Vanilla Protein Shake Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOTRU Organic Vegan Vanilla Protein Shake Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SOTRU Organic Vegan Vanilla Protein Shake Powder is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


