Is SOTRU Organic Vegan Vanilla Protein Shake Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check SOTRU Organic Vegan Vanilla Protein Shake Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOTRU Organic Vegan Vanilla Protein Shake Powder is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie