Is SOUL VEGAN, R-VEGAN TUAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CARROT, SUGAR, KELP, OLIVE OIL, (RELISH), SEA SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, CELERY, VEGETABLE OIL, ORGANIC SOY MILK, LEMON JUICE.

Check SOUL VEGAN, R-VEGAN TUAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping