Is Sound Sparkling Rose Tea, Unsweetened Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED SPARKLING WATER, ROSE TEA+, HIBISCUS EXTRACT+, CARDAMOM EXTRACT+, LIME EXTRACT+, CITRIC ACID.+

Check Sound Sparkling Rose Tea, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FloralCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go