Is Soup, Instant, Miso, Green Onion, Value Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Paste (Water, Soybean, Rice, Salt), Sugar, Salt, Kelp Extract, Bonito Powder, Bonito Extract, Sardine Extract, Alcohol, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Succinate, Garnish: Seaweed, Fried Bean Curd, Green Onion, Dried Bonito Powder, Dextrine, Dried Sardine Powder

Check Soup, Instant, Miso, Green Onion, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soup, Instant, Miso, Green Onion, Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go