Is SOUP, KALE & POTATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CHICKEN BASE [CHICKEN MEAT, NATURAL CHICKEN JUICES, SALT, SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICE EXTRACT, TURMERIC {COLOR}]), POTATOES, COOKED ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK, SPICES, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA), CARROTS, ONIONS, KALE, OLIVE OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CHICKEN BROTH CONCENTRATE (CHICKEN STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT), CULTURED DEXTROSE, ROASTED CHICKEN FLAVOR (CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT), GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS.
Check SOUP, KALE & POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUP, KALE & POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


