Is Soup & oyster crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour* (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate [vitamin b1], riboflavin [vitamin b2], folic acid), vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, canola, soybean with tbhq for freshness), salt, contains two percent or less of: leavening (baking soda), yeast, sodium sulfite, enzymes, malted barley flour.
Check Soup & oyster crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soup & oyster crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SoupSnacking


