Is SOUP, ROASTED BUTTERNUT SQUASH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH, VEGETABLE STOCK (FILTERED WATER, ONION, ORGANIC CARROT, CELERY, ORGANIC PARSLEY, GARLIC SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC PEPPERCORN, ORGANIC BAY LEAF), CREAM, ORGANIC ORANGE, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PEPPER.
Check SOUP, ROASTED BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUP, ROASTED BUTTERNUT SQUASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryEarthyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


